# Pseudo Score Niveau
1Pollarys15647010
2Pollarys13269010
3Pasca10940010
4Pasca8169010
5Pollarys7804010
6Pollarys6009010
7h5889010
8Pollarys 5625010
9vanina 5372010
10Cordelia824027010
11Pollarys3756010
12h348108
13Cordelia82 3222010
14Pollarys3017010
15h286008
16Pollarys262809
17Pollarys2534010
18h252108
19helios 2384010
20h235209
21Pollarys232409
22Cordelia82214909
23h206508
24Pasca2034010
25kiki1741010

1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Suivantes

Classement anglais